lupa

Quarta, 19/02

Praça Do Arsenal
Tambores De ògún
Tambores De ògún
21:00

Quinta, 20/02

Marco Zero
Abassa Axé Oyá Bale Omim (Afoxé Yamim Balé Gilé
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Afefe Egbara
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Alafin Oyó
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Ará Omim
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxe Ara Ow Funfun Povo Dos Ventos
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Baba Orixalá Funfun
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Elegbará
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Filhos De Ayrá
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Filhos De Dandalunda
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Obá Ayrá
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Oba Iroko
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Ogbon Obá
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Omin Sabá
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Omo Inã
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Omo Lufã
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Omolu Pa Kérù Awo
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Omô Nilê Ogunjá
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Omo Obá Dê
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Oxum Pandá
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxe Povo De Ode
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Povo De Ogunte
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxé Ylê Axé Oxum Jagurá
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Marco Zero
Afoxe Yle Xamba
Cortejo Dos Afoxés Ubuntu 2020
16:00
Pré-Carnaval Rua Da Moeda
Black Negona.
Black Negona.
18:00
Marco Zero
Grupo Voz Nagô
Encontro Das Nações Tumaraca ...
18:00
Pré-Carnaval Rua Da Moeda
Macarrão Flyer
Macarrão Flyer
18:00
Pré-Carnaval Rua Da Moeda
Madonna Twins Carnaval
Madonna Twins Carnaval
18:00
Marco Zero
Maracatu Baque Virado Nacao Tupinamba
Encontro Das Nações Tumaraca ...
18:00
Marco Zero
Maracatu Carnavalesco Almirante Do Forte
Encontro Das Nações Tumaraca ...
18:00
Marco Zero
Maracatu De Baque Virado Nação Encanto Da Alegria
Encontro Das Nações Tumaraca ...
18:00
Marco Zero
Maracatu Encanto Do Pina.
Encontro Das Nações Tumaraca ...
18:00
Marco Zero
Maracatu Nação Cambinda Estrela
Encontro Das Nações Tumaraca ...
18:00
Marco Zero
Maracatu Nação Estrela Brilhante Do Recife.
Encontro Das Nações Tumaraca ...
18:00
Marco Zero
Maracatu Nação Estrela Dalva
Encontro Das Nações Tumaraca ...
18:00
Marco Zero
Maracatu Nação Linda Flor
Encontro Das Nações Tumaraca ...
18:00
Marco Zero
Maracatu Nação Porto Rico
Encontro Das Nações Tumaraca ...
18:00
Marco Zero
Maracatu Nação Raizes De Pai Adão
Encontro Das Nações Tumaraca ...
18:00
Marco Zero
Maracatu Nação Xangô Alafim
Encontro Das Nações Tumaraca ...
18:00
Marco Zero
Nação Do Maracatu Aurora Africana
Encontro Das Nações Tumaraca ...
18:00
Marco Zero
Nação Do Maracatu Leão Da Campina
Encontro Das Nações Tumaraca ...
18:00
Pré-Carnaval Rua Da Moeda
Orquestra Brasileira Do Recife
Orquestra Brasileira Do Recife
18:00
Pré-Carnaval Rua Da Moeda
Fael Mariz
Fael Mariz
19:00
Pré-Carnaval Rua Da Moeda
Banda Loira Marrenta
Banda Loira Marrenta
20:00
Pré-Carnaval Rua Da Moeda
Márcia Samppayo
Márcia Samppayo
21:00
Pré-Carnaval Rua Da Moeda
Andreia Valois
Andreia Valois
22:00
Pré-Carnaval Rua Da Moeda
Barbara Finsking
Barbara Finsking
22:00
Pré-Carnaval Rua Da Moeda
Betânia Borges
Betânia Borges
22:00
Pré-Carnaval Rua Da Moeda
Betty Xuca
Betty Xuca
22:00
Pré-Carnaval Rua Da Moeda
Charlotte Delfina
Charlotte Delfina
22:00